Mail web: keawebmaster@hotmail.com

                                 Telefono: 626405854                       

SC 2007

Cartel - Díptico - Fotos - Clasificación

Cartel

2007_cartel

Díptico

2007_dip1

2007_dip2

 

Fotos (próximamente)


Clasificación 2007

1 Cia Apezteguia Patxi 2:46:35

2 Beloki Sola Daniel 2:46:44

3 Guembe Contreras Fermin 2:54:06

4 Rey Brotto Sebastian 3:01:52

5 Goñi Martinez Jesus 3:02:10

6 Nieto Zainos Iñaki 3:03:21

7 Jesus Bacaicoa Maeztu 3:04:53

8 Latasa Aquerreta Richar 3:06:55

9 Zubillaga Baigorri Fernando 3:07:17

10 Miracoli Romero Enrico 3:07:29

11 Ander Villanueva Oller 3:07:40

12 Goia Goienetxe Jose Mª 3:07:52

13 Navarro Gutierrez Jesus Maria 3:08:01

14 Vidaurreta Azanza Iñaki 3:12:08

15 Camarero Santa Eufemia Javito 3:19:38

16 BERAZA SCHWARZ Julian 3:19:41

17 Casi Larrion Diego 3:19:53

18 Lopez Arizu Gorka 3:23:03

19 Redin Goñi Javier 3:25:13

20 Llorente Azcona Jose Javier 3:29:28

21 Diaz Muñoz Antonio 3:30:06

22 Castillo Blanc Fran 3:33:12

23 Garin Cascante Arkaitz 3:33:20

24 Undiano Juanieorena Josu 3:33:25

25 Pascual Azcarate Iñigo 3:33:32

26 Ollo Rípodas César 3:33:43

27 Zorite Luis Latorre 3:36:11

28 Armendariz Mendivil Daniel 3:37:26

29 Alonso Asencor Juan 3:38:24

30 Bereau Irastorza Joseba 3:38:32

31 Pikabea Indakoetxea Asier 3:38:38

32 Serrano Lomas Antonio 3:39:05

33 Cereceda Hoz Jon 3:40:32

34 Ganuza Beltran German 3:41:19

35 Salillas Garcia Xabier 3:45:29

36 Lasaga Biurrun Mikel 3:47:19

37 Imanol Sagardoi Mendizabal 3:50:00

38 Gorriz Idoate Victor Manuel 3:50:05

39 Nuin Elcano Tomas 3:55:32

40 Ayarra Ullate Sergio 3:56:09

41 Mendióroz Chocarro Diego 3:57:54

42 Aguirre Muñoz Asier 4:00:55

43 Munarriz Jimenez Mikel 4:01:01

44 Ayesa Iturralde Miguel Angel 4:01:04

45 Arilla Bueno Mariano 4:01:24

46 Viñas Punzano Jose Ramon 4:01:51

47 Goñi Aguinaga Miguel 4:03:15

48 Arrastia Echegaray Miguel Ángel 4:04:04

49 Vergara Marture Javier 4:04:22

50 Terrazas Gil Oscar 4:04:32

51 De Juan Navazo Natxo 4:04:51

52 Sergio Iraqui Leache 4:05:12

53 Fernández Biurrun Alfonso 4:06:04

54 Otaegi Garmendia Aitor (*) 4:07:12

55 Arrula Gonzalez Iñaki 4:07:16

56 López Machin Gabriel 4:10:10

57 Urdambide Gandarillas Erik 4:10:29

58 Juez-Sarmiento Pérez Jose Antonio 4:12:52

59 Tolosa Altuna Iñaki 4:13:38

60 Balen Perez David 4:14:32

61 Medina Cardeli Fernando 4:16:33

62 Tabar Jurio Eduardo 4:16:42

63 Remon Perez Santiago 4:16:50

64 BIEWZOHAR BAÑOS Jose Antonio 4:17:02

65 Gonzalez Ramos Juanjo 4:17:29

66 Telailia X Mourredine 4:18:55

67 Bustince Beorlegi Gaby 4:19:10

68 Rodriguez Medina Jesus Luis 4:19:26

69 Almagro Mendoza Erkuden 4:19:48

70 Ruiz Simon Carlos 4:19:54

71 Ramirez Viro Juan domingo 4:20:05

72 Irazusta Goikoetxea Joseba 4:20:13

73 SARASA ERIZE Alberto 4:20:19

74 Sarasa Erice Angel 4:20:26

75 Ormaetxea Iratorza Ion 4:20:31

76 Torio Zubillaga Mikel Xabier 4:20:36

77 Mor Flor Enrique 4:20:41

78 Soto Zugasti Eloy Maria 4:21:02

79 Rodriguez Oyanguren asier 4:21:08

80 Larralde Zandio Pilartxo 4:21:22

81 Iriarte Zalba Jose 4:21:29

82 Ausejo Allo Carlos 4:21:47

83 Barandalla Barrera Jesus Alberto 4:22:09

84 Monzon Navarro Jesus 4:22:13

85 Lizarraga Sancho Eneko 4:23:09

86 Alzu Garatea Javier 4:23:29

87 Bienzobas Baños Alfonso 4:24:28

88 Hernandez Lecumberri Jose Ramon 4:24:31

89 Merino Lizarraga Jokin 4:25:02

90 Latorre Hurtado Amaia 4:25:54

91 Martinez Martin Alejandro 4:26:07

92 Hernandez Martinez Saul 4:26:33

93 Martinez Romero Jesus María 4:27:27

94 Mosqueira Antón Ignacio 4:27:51

95 Iraizoz Delafuente Joseba 4:27:54

96 Elizalde Orodea Juan 4:29:09

97 Undiano Egea Vicente 4:29:25

98 Bustillo Campo Julio 4:29:31

99 Iriarte Baigorri Juan Ignacio 4:29:35

100 Cacho Sarasa David 4:29:40

101 URIZ ESAMDI Jose Luis 4:30:17

102 Visus Alfaro Juan Carlos 4:30:20

103 Vicuña Urtasun Eduardo 4:31:25

104 Wessel Wessel Udo 4:31:35

105 Sanchez Gonzalez Secundino 4:31:44

106 Sanchez Gonzalez Miguel Angel 4:31:47

107 Del Villar Martinez Carlos 4:31:50

108 Soria Odero Antonio 4:32:09

109 Elizari Roncal Javier 4:32:17

110 Rodrigo Tobalina Rafael 4:32:24

111 Rickard X Andrew 4:32:32

112 Lopez Echeverria Agustin 4:32:43

113 Amatria Lopez Dabid 4:32:53

114 Beorlegui Santesteban Eduardo 4:32:55

115 Diaz Carrion Carlos 4:33:00

116 Señas Perez Vicente 4:33:04

117 Iturrieta Ruiz Aitor 4:33:07

118 Garcia Lopez Gabriel 4:33:10

119 Garin Garcia Jose Joaquin 4:33:15

120 Nagore Velasco Alberto 4:33:22

121 Ancin Jiménez Francisco Javier 4:33:26

122 Irisarri Tanco Víctor 4:33:31

123 Gascon Obon Jesus 4:33:39

124 Ospina Montealegre Carlos 4:34:33

125 Herranz Aguirre Felix Juan 4:34:55

126 Huarte Itulain Juan Carlos 4:35:07

127 Huarte Itulain Jokin 4:35:09

128 Vicente Ramos Luis 4:35:12

129 Ruiz Perez Miguel 4:35:28

130 Lusarreta Fontalba Iosu 4:35:31

131 Beriain Olave Javier 4:36:19

132 Gonz.-Cavada Asurmendi Daniel 4:36:40

133 Diaz de Cerio - Floren 4:36:44

134 Villanueva Saenz Patxi 4:36:46

135 San Julian Rodriguez Oscar 4:36:52

136 Enriqur Marzo Eceiza 4:37:12

137 Zoraquiain Triviño Goyo 4:39:14

138 Muñoz Marín Juan Antonio 4:39:17

139 Miranda Rota Eugenio 4:39:21

140 Perez Roldan Alberto 4:39:24

141 Jose Carlos Ferri Barco 4:39:28

142 Crespo Sanz Roberto 4:40:05

143 Adan Martinez Simon 4:40:24

144 Ariza Buñuel Adrian 4:40:31

145 Iglesias Morales Jesus 4:40:56

146 López Berruezo Pello 4:41:03

147 Almendros Carmona Ismael 4:41:12

148 Iriarte Eleta Javier 4:41:17

149 Sanz San Agustin Julio 4:41:20

150 Ursua Garde Ignacio 4:41:24

151 Sanguesa Sanchez David 4:41:29

152 Eslava Caridad Carlos 4:41:32

153 Castillo Casarejos Juan 4:41:37

154 Izco Cabezón Fermin 4:41:42

155 Reclusa Poyo Txumari 4:42:31

156 Samso Arkai Mikel 4:42:33

157 Yagüe Ruiz Javier 4:42:35

158 Jesus Ángel Lezaun Zubiria 4:42:50

159 Martinez Chavarren Juantxo 4:43:13

160 Rada Alzueta Roberto 4:44:18

161 Otano Navarro Josetxo 4:44:27

162 Goñi Berruezo Pablo 4:44:29

163 Castro Bidegai Jesus Mª (*) 4:45:05

164 Remon González David 4:45:07

165 Urrutia Sagardía Ignacio 4:45:12

166 Urrutia Sagardía Juan 4:45:14

167 Eizaguirre Garayalde Eneko 4:46:00

168 Mendia Mauleon Vicente 4:46:12

169 Larrea Cortaire Francisco Javier 4:46:16

170 Pena Vidal Ignacio 4:46:19

171 Bezunartea Altonaga Javier 4:46:21

172 Saez de ibarra Unzalu Oscar 4:46:24

173 Iglesias Garay Alberto 4:46:28

174 Echarte Salinas Jose Luis 4:46:44

175 De Miguel De los Pinos Angel 4:46:51

176 Enekoitz Lizarraga Ibon 4:46:54

177 Paniego Vallvé Ricard 4:47:00

178 Azcona Morentin Iñaki 4:47:04

179 Tejada Saenz Jose Manuel 4:47:10

180 Mendiburu Huarte Iñaki 4:47:51

181 Angulo Aguirre Asier 4:47:54

182 Sánchez Garayoa Sergio 4:47:57

183 Menendez Barahona Israel 4:48:01

184 Dean Vidarte Fernando 4:48:05

185 Vizcay Zalba Florencio 4:48:12

186 Goicoa Asiain Fidel 4:48:19

187 Oroz Izco Emilio 4:48:22

188 Alzueta Vera Josemi 4:48:25

199 Gutierrez Garcia Ignacio (*) 4:48:29

190 Blanco Garcia Isidoro 4:48:32

191 Garcia Urbistondo Jose Luis 4:49:28

192 Alonso Irisarri Iosu 4:49:38

193 Larrasoain Tubio Carlos 4:50:01

194 Ganuza La Torre Javier 4:50:06

195 Perez Arteaga Xavier 4:50:35

196 Madurga Diez Fernando 4:50:39

197 Menidbil Laguardia Mikel 4:50:48

198 Navarro Dominguez Mikel 4:51:09

199 Eggeling - Roberto Hernesto 4:51:28

200 Iturbide Señas Juan Claudio 4:51:51

201 Martinicorena Mutiloa Iñaki 4:52:00

202 Señas Bea Fernando 4:52:10

203 Pérez Noguera David 4:52:24

204 Álvarez Frías Juan Manuel 4:52:35

205 Vidal Martínez Francisco 4:53:08

206 Munarriz Yoldi Jesus 4:53:12

207 Oneka Otaegi Julian 4:53:25

208 Ingelmo Viedma David 4:53:41

209 Perez Mendoza Fco Javier 4:53:46

210 Castillo Martinez Olcoz Miguel Angel 4:54:16

211 Fraile Jimenez Ignacio 4:54:19

212 Galé Urra Alberto 4:54:43

213 Zarranz Luquin Miguel 4:54:50

214 Zarranz Luquin Alfredo 4:54:51

215 Acaz Majo Jesús 4:55:51

216 Tarazona Baquedano Oscar 4:55:53

217 Hernandez Hernandez Jose Felix 4:57:31

218 Martinez Echeverria Alberto 4:57:36

219 Saiz Reina Raúl 4:57:57

220 Tirapu Arizpeleta Roberto 4:58:07

221 Esparza Izquierdo Iñaki 4:58:21

222 Moreno Velaz Ismael 4:58:35

223 Garcia Arzoz Pedro Jose 4:58:39

224 Arnaiz Avila Raul 4:58:52

225 Duque Conde Edison 4:58:57

226 Diaz Martinez Ricardo 4:59:11

227 Lacalle Prieto Mikel 4:59:16

228 Trujillos Perez Pedro 4:59:20

229 Vigara Hernandez Benjamin 4:59:34

230 Ganuza Manrique Alfredo 4:59:38

231 Iturain Jimenez de Bentrosa Diego 4:59:42

232 Millan Fleta Anabel 4:59:50

233 Vilaseca Navarro Ramon 4:59:53

234 Elcarte Zalba Txomin 5:00:01

235 Sesma Sanchez Carlos 5:00:31

236 Olabe Mayor Rafael 5:01:39

237 Urra Eslava Eduardo 5:01:45

238 Montesinos Pestaña Goyo 5:01:51

239 Erquiaga Martinez Isabel 5:02:00

240 Iturri Irigaray Ramon 5:02:03

241 Muñoz Amorena Vicente 5:03:49

242 Jabat Inza Javier 5:04:11

243 Martinez Medrano Julio 5:04:56

244 Ventura Labayen Patxi 5:07:29

245 Valverde Tellechea Miguel Mari 5:08:53

246 Mitxitorena Ardaitz Asier 5:09:06

247 Arrizibita Perez Xabier 5:09:38

248 Cascante Rodrigo Roberto 5:11:17

249 AYERDI OLAIZOLA Manuel 5:11:19

250 KLEIN N Aike 5:12:38

251 Lusarreta Fontalba Iban 5:13:41

252 Alvino Murta Pablo 5:14:39

253 Zamarreño Arregui Angel Mari 5:14:44

254 Fernández Moriche Marian 5:14:46

255 Mendez Allue Enrique 5:14:50

256 Echauri Jiménez Adriana 5:17:04

257 Ibero Perez Jesus Gabriel 5:17:08

258 Lopez Echeverria Alejandro 5:17:12

259 Santillan Blanco Carlos 5:17:16

260 Merino Pabollet Luis 5:17:18

261 Iriarte Unzue Alfonso Carlos 5:23:55

262 L. de Dicastillo Gaztambide Jose Ig 5:23:58

263 Cacho isla iván 5:24:05

264 MARTINEZ ANTON Victor 5:24:08

265 SANCHEZ URRUTIA Koldo 5:24:12

266 IÑIGO BLASKO Karlos 5:24:15

267 Urrutia Sagardia Oscar 5:24:18

268 Ocón Apesteguía José Luis 5:24:22

269 Galarza Arroyuelo Pedro 5:28:13

270 Murugarren Rodriguez Amaia 5:28:17

271 Alonso Sanz Javier 5:29:35

272 Pastor Gutiérrez J. Martín 5:29:38

273 Portugal Formoso Iñaki 5:30:25

274 Amigot Larraz Javier 5:35:11

275 Aguirre Goñi Patxi 5:35:15

276 Garcia Carreño Angel 5:36:19

277 Amezqueta Lamberto Alex 5:36:23

278 Nieto Orla Jose Ignacio 5:37:40

279 Sanchez Beldarrain Jorge 5:38:38

280 Lus Burgorri Alejandro 5:41:34

281 Muñoz Amorena Gustavo 5:43:50

282 Iribaren Sanchez David 5:44:34

283 Garmendia Otegi Aritz 5:44:52

284 Silveira De Oliveira Igor 5:44:58


 gazpi1

younextblanco

Tangorri web

caixa web

ciclosmartin1

larequi

lasa

pedalier

cycla trans

alugar

slm

mendilatz

bru web

li perez delgado 2lok

cenorweb1

sadenaweb

muruzabal web1

biraka web

sarribikes web