Mail web: keawebmaster@hotmail.com

                                 Telefono: 626405854                       

SC 2008

Cartel - Díptico - Fotos - Clasificación

Cartel

2008_cartel

Díptico

2008_dip1

2008_dip2

 

Fotos (Próximamente)


Clasificación 2008

Recorrido largo

1 Goia Goienetxe Joxe Mari 2:57:49

2 Martinez Trinidad Alberto 2:57:54

3 Garcia Mercero Julen 2:58:10

4 Landabea Odriozola Iñaki 3:00:04

5 Marañon Diez Ivan 3:02:52

6 Rodriguez Martin Alberto 3:03:45

7 lopez arizu gorka 3:03:54

8 Azpilicueta Saenz de las Heras Daniel 3:04:07

9 Latasa Aquerreta Ritxar 3:05:32

10 Zamora Quiñones Jesus 3:08:06

11 Rey Brotto Sebastian 3:08:25

12 Navarro Gutierrez Jesus María 3:11:54

13 Nieto Zahíno Iñaki 3:12:07

14 Perez Sara Sergio 3:12:28

15 Camarero Santa Eufem Javier 3:13:18

16 Mansilla Sanz Abel 3:14:50

17 Suarez Perez de eulate Patxi 3:17:00

18 Lacalle Lasa Javier 3:19:02

19 Diaz Muñoz Jose Antonio 3:19:03

20 No Clasificable 3:19:49

21 Sobejano Bienzobas Luis Jesus 3:21:30

22 Artázcoz Colomo Rubén 3:21:39

23 De la torre San martin Gonzalo 3:22:29

24 Redin Goñi Javier 3:22:45

25 Olivar De Julian Carlos 3:24:35

26 Nuin Elcano Tomas 3:24:37

27 Leon Rodriguez Julian 3:25:00

28 Ollo Rípodas César 3:25:26

29 Cereceda Hoz Jon 3:25:30

30 Vidaurreta Azanza Iñaki 3:25:37

31 Azpilikueta Fernandez de las Heras Iñi 3:25:59

32 Sobejano Bienzobas Hilario 3:26:27

33 Torrano Herrero Pedro Miguel 3:27:30

34 Gil Churio Pablo 3:32:51

35 Jimenez Calvo Fernando 3:33:39

36 Martinez Romero Jesús Mª 3:33:47

37 Iza Narvarte Klaudio 3:34:00

38 Pinillos Pinillos Luis Maria 3:34:02

39 Munarriz Jiménez Mikel 3:34:26

40 Yagüe Ruiz Javier 3:34:31

41 Altuna Martinez Jabi 3:35:57

42 Liñan Igea Julian 3:38:53

43 Sesma Lazaro Carlos 3:38:55

44 Cacho Sarasa David 3:39:02

45 Gaztañaga Txapartegi Zador 3:39:53

46 Gorriz Idoate Victor Manuel 3:40:09

47 Buñuel Rincon Jacinto 3:40:33

48 Martin Azcona Fernando 3:41:55

49 Juez Sarmiento Perez Jose Antonio 3:41:58

50 iriarte muñoz javier 3:43:35

51 Pernaute Fernandez Benjamin 3:44:02

52 Escobar Gutierrez Alberto 3:44:42

53 Gutierrez Moreno Jose Juan 3:44:48

54 Royo Muñoz Aitor 3:44:51

55 Miguélez Santos David 3:45:00

56 Bergara Castro Juanan 3:45:06

57 Goñi Ruiz David 3:45:50

58 No Clasificable 3:46:06

59 No Clasificable 3:46:14

60 Egüés Valencia Jaime 3:46:19

61 Iglesias Iglesias Enrique 3:47:27

62 Iglesias Iglesias Ramiro 3:47:30

63 Martinez De Losa Oskar 3:47:35

64 Perez Gomez de Segur Juan Jose 3:47:43

65 Sanchez Rodriguez David 3:48:36

66 Borge Bajo Enrique 3:49:34

67 Ziriza Ortiz Jose Ramon 3:49:38

68 Larralde Sagastibeltza Javier 3:49:40

69 Sanchez Gonzalez Miguel Angel 3:49:46

70 Langarica Fernandez Jose Angel 3:50:17

71 Garcia Gambra Ivan 3:50:43

72 marzo eceiza unai 3:50:47

73 Silanes Hernandez Iñigo 3:50:57

74 No Clasificable 3:51:22

75 No Clasificable 3:51:26

76 Vidondo Navarro Iván 3:51:38

77 Munarriz Yoldi Jesus 3:52:18

78 Jimenez Azparren Miguel Angel 3:52:29

79 Busto Gil Carlos 3:53:46

80 Lara Arias Juan Manuel 3:54:51

81 Abadia Crespo Samuel 3:55:06

82 Makazaga Mitxelena Manuel Maria 3:56:33

83 Lozano Buzarra Juan José 3:56:39

84 Ayúcar - Andrés 3:56:43

85 Garin Cascante Arkaitz 3:56:47

86 Redondo Gomez Tomas 3:57:18

87 No Clasificable 3:57:56

88 ferrero aguirre Esteban 3:57:59

89 Tejerina Guruziaga Iñaki 3:58:11

90 Dean Vidarte Fernando 3:58:29

91 Pelaez Fernández Tomás 3:58:45

92 Gonzalez Marzo Pedro 3:58:52

93 randez lozano david 3:58:59

94 Ibargoien Martiarena Angel 3:59:26

95 Dominguez aliña Juanjo 3:59:39

96 Carrillo Arboleda Roberto Carlos 4:00:35

97 Rojas Blandon Yeison Harbey 4:01:38

98 Ochoa Legaria Daniel 4:04:27

99 Iriarte Goñi Angel 4:04:36

100 Guirado Palomares Tomas 4:05:11

101 Lus Burugorri Alejandro 4:05:19

102 Ariztegui Ilarregui Juan Jose 4:05:27

103 Zarraquiños Elorza Cesar 4:06:39

104 Martinez Alvarez David 4:06:48

105 Zilbeti Elias Andoni 4:07:07

106 Sarasa Erice Alberto 4:07:15

107 Palomo Goache Jose Fernando 4:07:19

108 Dalmau Torres Josep Mª 4:07:38

109 Del Pozo Caro Asier 4:07:47

110 marzo eceiza enrique 4:07:50

111 Arina Ibarrondo Vicente 4:08:25

112 Lopez Machin Gabriel 4:08:32

113 Iriarte Zalba Jose 4:08:36

114 Hidalgo Cordero Iñaki 4:08:40

115 Cabañas García Javier 4:09:06

116 Venys Villar Andres 4:09:10

117 Sarasa Erice Angel Mari 4:09:15

118 rodriguez medina jesus luis 4:09:44

119 Martinez Falcon Miguel Angel 4:10:13

120 Ruiz de Larrinaga Alberto 4:10:21

121 Ruiz de Larrinaga Iñaki 4:10:27

122 Jimenez Elvira Pablo 4:11:29

123 Andueza Elia Biktor 4:13:34

124 Moran Santano Emilio 4:13:45

125 Sánchez Garayoa Sergio 4:14:25

126 Ibáñez Aguado Luis Miguel 4:14:58

127 Del Campo Isaba Gorka 4:15:16

128 Pérez Unzurrunzaga Ibón 4:15:21

129 Guirado Palomares Emilio 4:15:28

130 Mendióroz Chocarro Diego 4:15:38

131 Ascunce Parada Daniel 4:16:04

132 Imaz Prim José Antonio 4:16:48

133 Eseverri Azcoiti Jorge 4:16:53

134 montes chivite felix 4:17:08

135 Ausejo Allo Carlos 4:17:46

136 De Juan Navazo Richard 4:18:11

137 Tejada Saenz Jose Manuel 4:19:22

138 Apellaniz Mugueta Oscar 4:19:30

139 San Martin Jimeno Fco. Javier 4:20:04

140 Carret Gallardo Sergio 4:20:08

141 Jimenez Iriarte Jose Alberto 4:20:39

142 Moreno Gomez Jesús Mº 4:20:52

143 Amatriain Berdegue David 4:21:39

144 Mendiburu Huarte Iñaki 4:21:47

145 Arbizu Santesteban Roberto 4:23:25

146 Ayúcar - Enrique 4:23:55

147 fraile jimenez ignacio 4:24:05

148 Manso Crespo Jose 4:24:13

149 Prieto Marin Jose Luis 4:24:37

150 Enekoitz Lizarraga Ibon 4:24:46

151 Sarasa Zabala Haritz 4:24:52

152 Rodrigo Tobalina Rafael 4:25:27

153 Ruiz Simon Carlos 4:25:36

154 Rodriguez Roche Victor 4:26:29

155 Bustince Beorlegui Gabriel 4:26:51

156 Espinal Tellechea Santiago 4:27:10

157 Villanueva Saenz Patxi 4:27:33

158 Diaz De Cerio Ancin Florentino 4:27:37

159 Ugarte Irisarri Isidro 4:27:45

160 Furtado Larrea Iñaki 4:28:24

161 Roldan Ramirez Crsitobal 4:31:32

162 Roldan Ramirez Jose 4:31:40

163 Bengoetxea Lizarrald Jesus 4:32:00

164 Rodriguez Arevalo Jose Manuel 4:32:06

165 Jimenez Arrieta Felix 4:32:10

166 Nuin Tanco Francisco J. 4:32:14

167 Jimenez Tanco Rene 4:32:18

168 Balduz Ruiz Julio 4:32:21

169 Kharrat Juanbeltz Karim 4:32:26

170 Mugica Dominguez Toño 4:32:29

171 Vidaurre Ozcáriz Juan Luis 4:32:32

172 ibero perez jesus 4:32:38

173 Longás Rodrigo Richard 4:32:43

174 meca san martin ignacio 4:32:48

175 Azanza Moriones Mikel 4:32:52

176 Perez Arteaga Javier 4:32:56

177 Escolar Jurado Manuel 4:33:00

178 Ariztegui Ilarregui Ricardo 4:33:04

179 Arrieta Idiaquez Asier 4:33:08

180 Yaben Ganuza Emilio 4:33:12

181 No Clasificable 4:33:26

182 martinez Serrano Ricardo Jesus 4:33:33

183 Mariezkurrena Unanua Luis 4:33:36

184 Madurga Diez Fernando 4:33:44

185 Anta Moran Jesus Miguel 4:33:48

186 Anta Martino Fernando 4:33:51

187 Hernandez Martinez Saul 4:33:58

188 Sanchez Gonzalez Secundino 4:34:02

189 Costas Barros Andres 4:34:06

190 Del Castillo Huarte Javier Ignacio 4:34:15

191 Arobleda Ortiz Francisco 4:34:19

192 Santesteban Merina Ignacio 4:39:14

193 Crespo Sanz Roberto 4:39:19

194 Rubio Azcona Hugo 4:39:41

195 Caballero Lorenzo Jabier 4:39:45

196 Layana Gabirondo Jesus Miguel 4:39:48

197 Zarrazkin Lucas Asier 4:39:54

198 Irizar - Ibon 4:39:58

199 García San Emeterio Juan José 4:40:01

200 Beorlegui Otondorena Miguel 4:40:05

201 Yaniz Álvarez Roberto 4:40:10

202 Arriti Aranberri Jose Antonio 4:40:46

203 Altzugarzi Andueza Igor 4:40:54

204 Luna Garcia Pascual 4:41:05

205 Castro Bidegain Jesús 4:41:12

206 Huergo Horga Jose Luis 4:41:17

207 Navarro Resano Jose Luis 4:41:23

208 Ganuza Diaz de Cerio Jose Mª 4:41:28

209 Bienzobas Baños Alfonso 4:41:41

210 Vicuña Urtasun Eduardo 4:41:46

211 Auría Navarro Julián 4:41:48

212 Marcos Gonzalez Txus 4:42:06

213 Caballero Sanchez Juanito 4:42:10

214 Izquieta Mangado Carlos 4:42:19

215 Segura Asa Ricardo 4:42:39

216 Salinas Olcoz Javier 4:42:44

217 Urra Erdozain Gorka 4:43:13

218 Soto Zugasti Eloy 4:44:33

219 Herranz Aguirre Felix Juan 4:47:22

220 Gascon Obon Jesus 4:47:24

221 Elosegui Arrastia Aritz 4:47:30

222 diaz perez Miguel Angel 4:47:37

223 Garcia Merchan Luis Antonio 4:47:43

224 Eggeling - Mathias 4:47:58

225 Ganuza Latorre Jose Javier 4:48:04

226 No Clasificable 4:48:12

227 Urtasun Alegre Jose MAría 4:48:51

228 Romero Sierra Elkin Raul 4:49:03

229 Vidarte Sota Iker 4:49:47

230 Obeso Inza Gorka 4:49:49

231 Mayora garcia jose ignacio 4:49:53

232 San Martín Sancho Roberto 4:50:15

233 No Clasificable 4:50:20

234 Martinez Eslava María 4:50:29

235 Torio Zubillaga Mikel Xabier 4:50:56

236 Sorbet Villanueva Jose Antonio 4:52:14

237 Ballarena Galarregui Iñigo 4:52:17

238 San Martin Eraso Mikel 4:52:33

239 Sanchez Jauqui Rafael 4:53:10

240 Lusarreta Fontalba Ignacio 4:53:25

241 Dronda Barrientos Javier 4:54:14

242 Sanguesa Sanchez David 4:54:25

243 Mendia Mauleon Vicente 4:54:29

244 Lakalle Prieto Mikel 4:55:23

245 Gonzalez Lopez Pedro 4:57:25

246 Martinez Agorreta Roberto 4:57:29

247 Galdeano Levi Iñigo 4:57:31

248 Sesma Sánchez Carlos 4:57:35

249 Larrayoz Iriarte Jesus Maria 4:58:24

250 Huarte Itulain Jokin 4:58:45

251 Lusarreta Fontalba Iban 4:59:19

252 Gutierrez Garcia Nacho 4:59:36

253 Elia Guindo Alejandro 4:59:49

254 Aliagakuhnle O Pedro 4:59:54

255 Garcia Poyal Miguel Angel 5:00:04

256 Ventura Labayen Patxi 5:00:08

257 Berro Hurtado Jabi 5:00:13

258 Perez Abadiano Javier 5:00:16

259 Menendez Barahona Israel 5:00:19

260 Riezu López Fermín 5:00:22

261 Viscarret Latasa Carlos 5:00:25

262 Irisarri Alfonso Juan Alberto 5:01:45

263 Martínez Rincón Sergio 5:03:03

264 Diaz Martinez Ricardo 5:03:46

265 Valencia Alzueta Isaak 5:03:49

266 Aldaz Muruzabal Jose Maria 5:03:53

267 Andueza Perez Oskar 5:04:11

268 Garde Ayesa Iñaki 5:04:13

269 Sanchez Beldarrain Jorge 5:05:01

270 Lopez Lera Marco Antonio 5:05:06

271 Tobar Arratibel Jacinto 5:05:19

272 Paniagua Rodriguez Jose Ignacio 5:05:22

273 Molina Barandalla Fernando 5:05:31

274 Garbayo Jiménez Daniel 5:05:33

275 Berro Hurtado Jose Maria 5:05:42

276 Ugarte Garin Francisco Javier 5:05:45

277 López Berruezo Pello 5:05:48

278 San Martín Echávarri Ivan 5:06:05

279 Urrutia Sagardia Juan 5:08:06

280 Oroz Arbizu Ander 5:08:12

281 Celaya Perez David 5:08:14

282 Pérez Astigarraga Bruno 5:08:43

283 No Clasificable 5:12:20

284 Urkia Arana Urtzi 5:12:23

285 Osa Alustiza Iker 5:12:40

286 Mondragon Marco Xabier 5:12:46

287 No Clasificable 5:13:52

288 Mingueza Uceda Tomás 5:13:58

289 Mondragon Marco Iñaki 5:14:02

290 Hernandez Sanchez Oscar 5:14:04

291 Flores Méndez Fco Javier 5:14:22

292 López de Uralde Asier 5:14:38

293 Cadarso Gambra Justino 5:15:23

294 Pérez Astigarraga Unai 5:17:04

295 Fernández Díaz José Luis 5:17:10

296 Huarte Itulain Carlos 5:17:16

297 García Carreño Ángel 5:17:30

298 Garcia Arzoz Pedro Jose 5:18:05

299 Larraneta Ibañez Daniel 5:20:06

300 oloriz - david 5:20:38

301 Osta Chamorro Iker 5:20:42

302 Gale Urra Javier Luis 5:21:27

303 Gredilla Tellechea Pedro 5:23:33

304 Jimenez Jimenez Fernando 5:27:14

305 Parra Puma Cristhian 5:27:26

306 Durán Espinazo Luis Miguel 5:27:36

307 Amores Ordapo Isaac 5:27:39

308 Egido Bassin Fernando 5:27:48

309 Goicoa Asiain Fidel 5:27:50

310 Gomez - Carlos 5:28:16

311 Darias Barbarin Alfonso 5:29:50

312 Azpilikueta Martinez Jairo 5:29:54

313 Unamuno Mendiluce Gorka 5:29:57

314 Iturria Larregui Jose Maria 5:30:07

315 Zubiri Zoroza Mikel 5:30:13

316 Labiano Elizalde Katy 5:31:01

317 Nicuesa Bueno Dionisio 5:35:05

318 Huarte Amezqueta Marta 5:38:44

319 Huarte Amezqueta Ana 5:38:49

320 Sola Jimenez Javier 5:40:22

321 Fernández Jiménez Jesús Maria 5:40:29

322 Arrondo Arbilla Andoni 5:40:34

323 Ardanaz Marco Oscar 5:40:38

324 Pastor Gutierrez Martín 5:43:47

Recorrido corto

1 Salillas Garcia Xabier 2:29:37

2 Iragi Leatxe Sergio 2:29:41

3 Berrio Aguayo Patxi 2:29:52

4 Goikoetxea Gonzalez Jokin 2:29:58

5 gonzalez ramos juanjo 2:30:12

6 Muñoz Amorena Gustavo Adolfo 2:33:37

7 Bujanda Yagüe Héctor 2:42:46

8 Magallon Metauten Juan Luis 2:42:59

9 Fernandez Malumbres Alberto 2:43:03

10 Urdambide Gandarilla Erik 2:43:45

11 Navarro Dominguez Mikel 2:43:51

12 Ariztimuño Nieves Jabier 2:43:54

13 Martín Zaratiegui Ruben 2:44:23

14 Valverde Ugalde Asier 2:46:15

15 Gallego Labrador Daniel 2:49:18

16 Urdiain Larrayoz Carlos 2:50:01

16(bis) Jose Antonio Fernandez Romero 2:50:10

17 Jadraque Aznarez Juan Carlos 2:50:18

18 Morteruel Dominguez Roberto 2:50:24

19 Fernandez Biurrun Alfonso 2:50:30

20 Fernandez Biurrun Jose Ignacio 2:50:34

21 Lezaun Zubiria Jesus 2:51:24

22 Garate Alonso Miguel 2:51:30

23 gonzalez prada manuel 2:51:43

24 Churruca Salinas Raul 2:51:56

25 Marin Platero David 2:52:10

26 Viscarret Garnica Ruben 2:53:22

27 No Clasificable 2:53:26

28 Lozano Bea Aitor 2:53:31

29 Rodriguez Oyanguren Asier 2:53:46

30 Senosiain Poza Javier 2:53:51

31 ruiz perez miguel 2:54:19

32 Alzueta Vera Josemi 2:55:38

33 Burgui Triguero Julio 2:56:18

34 Sola Virto Gregorio 2:58:24

35 Gorriz Irisarri Jose Javier 2:58:27

36 ollacarizqueta beram roberto 2:58:35

37 Claver Cancho Julián 2:59:15

38 montesinos pestaña gregorio 2:59:18

39 Alonso Irisarri Iosu 3:00:54

40 Arrastia Pampin Sergio 3:02:59

41 Fernandez Basarte David 3:03:04

42 Maidagan Uriarte Paul 3:03:14

43 Doncel Unanua Eduardo 3:03:52

44 Liñan Igea Jose Miguel 3:04:16

45 baraincabengoechea - Iñigo 3:04:22

46 Barberena Albisu Mikel 3:04:28

47 Elizade Orodea Juan 3:04:33

48 reguera minguez fernando 3:04:36

49 Morales - Pablo 3:04:41

50 Grijalba Fernandez David 3:04:46

51 Caballero Mendaza Jose Felix 3:04:49

52 Unzurrunzaga Gamboa Ander 3:05:06

53 Iriarte Baigorri Juan Ignacio 3:05:19

54 Etxarte Salinas Jose Luis 3:05:42

55 Santano Parra Juan Luis 3:05:51

56 Bernal Alainez Alberto 3:05:55

57 Ecay Elía Alberto 3:06:01

58 Ilundáin Redín Alfredo 3:06:05

59 Gurpegui Jiménez Carmelo 3:06:09

60 Alegria Ibañez Juanjo 3:06:12

61 Colomo Mauro Adolfo 3:07:24

62 Vazquez Sixto Jose Luis 3:07:29

63 Mayoral Calvo Narciso 3:07:33

64 Iturbide Señas Juan Claudio 3:07:40

65 Huarte Esparza Jesus Mª 3:07:50

66 Jimenez Ubieto Izarbe 3:07:55

67 De Blaes - Sven 3:08:03

68 Zamarreno Sanchez Juanma 3:08:35

69 Elcuaz Viscarret Javier 3:08:43

70 Zoraquiain Triviño Goyo 3:09:17

71 Echarte Casquero Javier 3:09:27

72 Viscarret Garnica Oscar 3:10:05

73 Aranburu Agirre Eiande 3:10:21

74 Gainza Yerro Juanjo 3:11:37

75 Navarro Suescun Txus 3:11:48

76 Gainza Yerro Victor 3:12:11

77 Aguirre Mur Manuel 3:12:39

78 Muñoz Amorena Vicente 3:12:56

79 Crespo Martinez de m Jose 3:13:06

80 Mangado Larrainzar Juan Angel 3:13:24

81 Vidarte Uriarte Victor 3:13:29

82 Arenzana Samanes David 3:13:33

83 Remon Perez Santiago 3:13:50

84 Gorriz Salamero Javier 3:14:55

85 Barrera Martínez Jorge 3:15:00

86 GALHARDO Miguel Avelino Eduardo 3:16:42

87 Osés Borja Iñaki 3:16:53

88 Yerro Andueza Javier 3:16:57

89 Nocedal Ausejo Iñigo 3:17:15

90 Martinez Chocarro Alfonso 3:17:21

91 uriz esandi jose luis mariano 3:17:27

92 Iglesias Morales Jesús Mª 3:17:32

93 Iglesias Morales David 3:17:35

94 Arnedillo - Javier 3:17:42

95 Elizalde Andueza David 3:17:48

96 Tarazona Baquedano Oscar 3:18:16

97 Osés Ayerra Iñaki 3:18:44

98 Echarte Equisoain Joaquin 3:19:41

99 Fernández Galar Alberto 3:19:45

100 Azparren Ansoain Iñaki 3:19:58

101 Rodriguez Cuesta Xabi 3:20:07

102 Martínez Aguado Germán 3:20:12

103 Zorrilla Larraínzar Iñigo 3:20:18

104 Martinez Chavarren Juantxo 3:20:28

105 rivas flores juan 3:20:35

106 Areses Elizalde Andrés 3:20:40

107 Bienes Archel Carlos 3:20:46

108 Senosiain Poza Alfonso 3:20:54

109 Larralde Zandio Pilartxo 3:20:59

110 Elcarte Zalba Txomin 3:21:02

111 Cea Ortega Cristina 3:21:23

112 Pinto Mendaza Iñigo 3:21:27

113 Velasco Martin Francisco Javier 3:22:23

114 Eggeling - Sebastian 3:22:51

115 Eggeling - Roberto 3:22:56

116 Pardo Urdin Angel 3:23:20

117 Garcia Unzue Daniel 3:24:32

118 Leon Artozki Xabier Mª 3:25:40

119 Fernandez Cerecedo Javier 3:25:47

120 Maritorena Huarte luis Mª 3:25:48

121 Cilveti Jimeno Benito 3:26:31

122 Muez Biurrun Mikel 3:26:43

123 Pascual Lorrio Mikel 3:26:49

124 Villanueva Garcia Roberto 3:27:22

125 Zamarreño Arregui Angel Mari 3:27:39

126 Perez Sola Roberto 3:28:35

127 ramirez sola txomin 3:28:48

128 Iturain Jimenez De B Diego 3:31:25

129 Gambarte Urriza Antxel 3:31:27

130 Zalba Egozkue Sergio 3:31:33

131 Baraincabengoechea - Juan Carlos 3:31:34

132 Valencia Alzueta Xabier 3:31:45

133 Asensio Martinez Roberto 3:32:10

134 De Carlos Mina Jokin 3:32:21

135 Iribarren - Tito 3:32:33

136 Llorente Azcona Jose Javier 3:33:19

137 Vegas Martin Teodoro 3:33:50

138 Mateos Mateos Sebastian 3:33:57

139 Castillo Martínez Miguel Angel 3:34:09

140 Huarte Vizcarrondo Eduardo 3:34:16

141 Cordoba - Carlos 3:34:35

142 Villanueva Urabaien Beñat 3:36:05

143 jimenez anadon jose antonio 3:36:10

144 Madoz Resano Oskar 3:37:57

145 Zarranz Luquin Alfredo 3:38:29

146 Hermoso de Mendoza - Joaquin 3:38:33

147 Rovira Rocasalba Sergio 3:38:38

148 Martinez Cilleros Javier 3:39:05

149 Belzunce Manterola Gaston 3:39:15

150 Goñi Aquerreta Juan Miguel 3:39:27

151 No Clasificable 3:39:37

152 Ataun Lubiano Jose Felix 3:40:14

153 Bacaicoa Hualde Santiago 3:40:22

154 Lorente Roda Iosu 3:40:26

155 Erquiaga Martínez Isabel 3:40:36

156 Molinero Lamberto Miguel 3:40:45

157 Lezeaga Guerrero Jokin 3:40:50

158 Zarranz Luquin Miguel 3:40:55

159 Maquirriain Gorriz Iñigo 3:41:03

160 Esnaola Arancegui Mikel 3:41:11

161 Herce Huarte Alfonso Salvador 3:41:15

162 Carmona Lopez Antonio 3:41:21

163 Torrecillas Luquin Agustín 3:41:24

164 Martinez Echeverria Alberto 3:41:36

165 Hernández Hernández Jose Féliz 3:41:39

166 San Esteban Urbeltz Jesús 3:41:44



Recorrido largo

1 Goia Goienetxe Joxe Mari 2:57:49

2 Martinez Trinidad Alberto 2:57:54

3 Garcia Mercero Julen 2:58:10

4 Landabea Odriozola Iñaki 3:00:04

5 Marañon Diez Ivan 3:02:52

6 Rodriguez Martin Alberto 3:03:45

7 lopez arizu gorka 3:03:54

8 Azpilicueta Saenz de las Heras Daniel 3:04:07

9 Latasa Aquerreta Ritxar 3:05:32

10 Zamora Quiñones Jesus 3:08:06

11 Rey Brotto Sebastian 3:08:25

12 Navarro Gutierrez Jesus María 3:11:54

13 Nieto Zahíno Iñaki 3:12:07

14 Perez Sara Sergio 3:12:28

15 Camarero Santa Eufem Javier 3:13:18

16 Mansilla Sanz Abel 3:14:50

17 Suarez Perez de eulate Patxi 3:17:00

18 Lacalle Lasa Javier 3:19:02

19 Diaz Muñoz Jose Antonio 3:19:03

20 No Clasificable 3:19:49

21 Sobejano Bienzobas Luis Jesus 3:21:30

22 Artázcoz Colomo Rubén 3:21:39

23 De la torre San martin Gonzalo 3:22:29

24 Redin Goñi Javier 3:22:45

25 Olivar De Julian Carlos 3:24:35

26 Nuin Elcano Tomas 3:24:37

27 Leon Rodriguez Julian 3:25:00

28 Ollo Rípodas César 3:25:26

29 Cereceda Hoz Jon 3:25:30

30 Vidaurreta Azanza Iñaki 3:25:37

31 Azpilikueta Fernandez de las Heras Iñi 3:25:59

32 Sobejano Bienzobas Hilario 3:26:27

33 Torrano Herrero Pedro Miguel 3:27:30

34 Gil Churio Pablo 3:32:51

35 Jimenez Calvo Fernando 3:33:39

36 Martinez Romero Jesús Mª 3:33:47

37 Iza Narvarte Klaudio 3:34:00

38 Pinillos Pinillos Luis Maria 3:34:02

39 Munarriz Jiménez Mikel 3:34:26

40 Yagüe Ruiz Javier 3:34:31

41 Altuna Martinez Jabi 3:35:57

42 Liñan Igea Julian 3:38:53

43 Sesma Lazaro Carlos 3:38:55

44 Cacho Sarasa David 3:39:02

45 Gaztañaga Txapartegi Zador 3:39:53

46 Gorriz Idoate Victor Manuel 3:40:09

47 Buñuel Rincon Jacinto 3:40:33

48 Martin Azcona Fernando 3:41:55

49 Juez Sarmiento Perez Jose Antonio 3:41:58

50 iriarte muñoz javier 3:43:35

51 Pernaute Fernandez Benjamin 3:44:02

52 Escobar Gutierrez Alberto 3:44:42

53 Gutierrez Moreno Jose Juan 3:44:48

54 Royo Muñoz Aitor 3:44:51

55 Miguélez Santos David 3:45:00

56 Bergara Castro Juanan 3:45:06

57 Goñi Ruiz David 3:45:50

58 No Clasificable 3:46:06

59 No Clasificable 3:46:14

60 Egüés Valencia Jaime 3:46:19

61 Iglesias Iglesias Enrique 3:47:27

62 Iglesias Iglesias Ramiro 3:47:30

63 Martinez De Losa Oskar 3:47:35

64 Perez Gomez de Segur Juan Jose 3:47:43

65 Sanchez Rodriguez David 3:48:36

66 Borge Bajo Enrique 3:49:34

67 Ziriza Ortiz Jose Ramon 3:49:38

68 Larralde Sagastibeltza Javier 3:49:40

69 Sanchez Gonzalez Miguel Angel 3:49:46

70 Langarica Fernandez Jose Angel 3:50:17

71 Garcia Gambra Ivan 3:50:43

72 marzo eceiza unai 3:50:47

73 Silanes Hernandez Iñigo 3:50:57

74 No Clasificable 3:51:22

75 No Clasificable 3:51:26

76 Vidondo Navarro Iván 3:51:38

77 Munarriz Yoldi Jesus 3:52:18

78 Jimenez Azparren Miguel Angel 3:52:29

79 Busto Gil Carlos 3:53:46

80 Lara Arias Juan Manuel 3:54:51

81 Abadia Crespo Samuel 3:55:06

82 Makazaga Mitxelena Manuel Maria 3:56:33

83 Lozano Buzarra Juan José 3:56:39

84 Ayúcar - Andrés 3:56:43

85 Garin Cascante Arkaitz 3:56:47

86 Redondo Gomez Tomas 3:57:18

87 No Clasificable 3:57:56

88 ferrero aguirre Esteban 3:57:59

89 Tejerina Guruziaga Iñaki 3:58:11

90 Dean Vidarte Fernando 3:58:29

91 Pelaez Fernández Tomás 3:58:45

92 Gonzalez Marzo Pedro 3:58:52

93 randez lozano david 3:58:59

94 Ibargoien Martiarena Angel 3:59:26

95 Dominguez aliña Juanjo 3:59:39

96 Carrillo Arboleda Roberto Carlos 4:00:35

97 Rojas Blandon Yeison Harbey 4:01:38

98 Ochoa Legaria Daniel 4:04:27

99 Iriarte Goñi Angel 4:04:36

100 Guirado Palomares Tomas 4:05:11

101 Lus Burugorri Alejandro 4:05:19

102 Ariztegui Ilarregui Juan Jose 4:05:27

103 Zarraquiños Elorza Cesar 4:06:39

104 Martinez Alvarez David 4:06:48

105 Zilbeti Elias Andoni 4:07:07

106 Sarasa Erice Alberto 4:07:15

107 Palomo Goache Jose Fernando 4:07:19

108 Dalmau Torres Josep Mª 4:07:38

109 Del Pozo Caro Asier 4:07:47

110 marzo eceiza enrique 4:07:50

111 Arina Ibarrondo Vicente 4:08:25

112 Lopez Machin Gabriel 4:08:32

113 Iriarte Zalba Jose 4:08:36

114 Hidalgo Cordero Iñaki 4:08:40

115 Cabañas García Javier 4:09:06

116 Venys Villar Andres 4:09:10

117 Sarasa Erice Angel Mari 4:09:15

118 rodriguez medina jesus luis 4:09:44

119 Martinez Falcon Miguel Angel 4:10:13

120 Ruiz de Larrinaga Alberto 4:10:21

121 Ruiz de Larrinaga Iñaki 4:10:27

122 Jimenez Elvira Pablo 4:11:29

123 Andueza Elia Biktor 4:13:34

124 Moran Santano Emilio 4:13:45

125 Sánchez Garayoa Sergio 4:14:25

126 Ibáñez Aguado Luis Miguel 4:14:58

127 Del Campo Isaba Gorka 4:15:16

128 Pérez Unzurrunzaga Ibón 4:15:21

129 Guirado Palomares Emilio 4:15:28

130 Mendióroz Chocarro Diego 4:15:38

131 Ascunce Parada Daniel 4:16:04

132 Imaz Prim José Antonio 4:16:48

133 Eseverri Azcoiti Jorge 4:16:53

134 montes chivite felix 4:17:08

135 Ausejo Allo Carlos 4:17:46

136 De Juan Navazo Richard 4:18:11

137 Tejada Saenz Jose Manuel 4:19:22

138 Apellaniz Mugueta Oscar 4:19:30

139 San Martin Jimeno Fco. Javier 4:20:04

140 Carret Gallardo Sergio 4:20:08

141 Jimenez Iriarte Jose Alberto 4:20:39

142 Moreno Gomez Jesús Mº 4:20:52

143 Amatriain Berdegue David 4:21:39

144 Mendiburu Huarte Iñaki 4:21:47

145 Arbizu Santesteban Roberto 4:23:25

146 Ayúcar - Enrique 4:23:55

147 fraile jimenez ignacio 4:24:05

148 Manso Crespo Jose 4:24:13

149 Prieto Marin Jose Luis 4:24:37

150 Enekoitz Lizarraga Ibon 4:24:46

151 Sarasa Zabala Haritz 4:24:52

152 Rodrigo Tobalina Rafael 4:25:27

153 Ruiz Simon Carlos 4:25:36

154 Rodriguez Roche Victor 4:26:29

155 Bustince Beorlegui Gabriel 4:26:51

156 Espinal Tellechea Santiago 4:27:10

157 Villanueva Saenz Patxi 4:27:33

158 Diaz De Cerio Ancin Florentino 4:27:37

159 Ugarte Irisarri Isidro 4:27:45

160 Furtado Larrea Iñaki 4:28:24

161 Roldan Ramirez Crsitobal 4:31:32

162 Roldan Ramirez Jose 4:31:40

163 Bengoetxea Lizarrald Jesus 4:32:00

164 Rodriguez Arevalo Jose Manuel 4:32:06

165 Jimenez Arrieta Felix 4:32:10

166 Nuin Tanco Francisco J. 4:32:14

167 Jimenez Tanco Rene 4:32:18

168 Balduz Ruiz Julio 4:32:21

169 Kharrat Juanbeltz Karim 4:32:26

170 Mugica Dominguez Toño 4:32:29

171 Vidaurre Ozcáriz Juan Luis 4:32:32

172 ibero perez jesus 4:32:38

173 Longás Rodrigo Richard 4:32:43

174 meca san martin ignacio 4:32:48

175 Azanza Moriones Mikel 4:32:52

176 Perez Arteaga Javier 4:32:56

177 Escolar Jurado Manuel 4:33:00

178 Ariztegui Ilarregui Ricardo 4:33:04

179 Arrieta Idiaquez Asier 4:33:08

180 Yaben Ganuza Emilio 4:33:12

181 No Clasificable 4:33:26

182 martinez Serrano Ricardo Jesus 4:33:33

183 Mariezkurrena Unanua Luis 4:33:36

184 Madurga Diez Fernando 4:33:44

185 Anta Moran Jesus Miguel 4:33:48

186 Anta Martino Fernando 4:33:51

187 Hernandez Martinez Saul 4:33:58

188 Sanchez Gonzalez Secundino 4:34:02

189 Costas Barros Andres 4:34:06

190 Del Castillo Huarte Javier Ignacio 4:34:15

191 Arobleda Ortiz Francisco 4:34:19

192 Santesteban Merina Ignacio 4:39:14

193 Crespo Sanz Roberto 4:39:19

194 Rubio Azcona Hugo 4:39:41

195 Caballero Lorenzo Jabier 4:39:45

196 Layana Gabirondo Jesus Miguel 4:39:48

197 Zarrazkin Lucas Asier 4:39:54

198 Irizar - Ibon 4:39:58

199 García San Emeterio Juan José 4:40:01

200 Beorlegui Otondorena Miguel 4:40:05

201 Yaniz Álvarez Roberto 4:40:10

202 Arriti Aranberri Jose Antonio 4:40:46

203 Altzugarzi Andueza Igor 4:40:54

204 Luna Garcia Pascual 4:41:05

205 Castro Bidegain Jesús 4:41:12

206 Huergo Horga Jose Luis 4:41:17

207 Navarro Resano Jose Luis 4:41:23

208 Ganuza Diaz de Cerio Jose Mª 4:41:28

209 Bienzobas Baños Alfonso 4:41:41

210 Vicuña Urtasun Eduardo 4:41:46

211 Auría Navarro Julián 4:41:48

212 Marcos Gonzalez Txus 4:42:06

213 Caballero Sanchez Juanito 4:42:10

214 Izquieta Mangado Carlos 4:42:19

215 Segura Asa Ricardo 4:42:39

216 Salinas Olcoz Javier 4:42:44

217 Urra Erdozain Gorka 4:43:13

218 Soto Zugasti Eloy 4:44:33

219 Herranz Aguirre Felix Juan 4:47:22

220 Gascon Obon Jesus 4:47:24

221 Elosegui Arrastia Aritz 4:47:30

222 diaz perez Miguel Angel 4:47:37

223 Garcia Merchan Luis Antonio 4:47:43

224 Eggeling - Mathias 4:47:58

225 Ganuza Latorre Jose Javier 4:48:04

226 No Clasificable 4:48:12

227 Urtasun Alegre Jose MAría 4:48:51

228 Romero Sierra Elkin Raul 4:49:03

229 Vidarte Sota Iker 4:49:47

230 Obeso Inza Gorka 4:49:49

231 Mayora garcia jose ignacio 4:49:53

232 San Martín Sancho Roberto 4:50:15

233 No Clasificable 4:50:20

234 Martinez Eslava María 4:50:29

235 Torio Zubillaga Mikel Xabier 4:50:56

236 Sorbet Villanueva Jose Antonio 4:52:14

237 Ballarena Galarregui Iñigo 4:52:17

238 San Martin Eraso Mikel 4:52:33

239 Sanchez Jauqui Rafael 4:53:10

240 Lusarreta Fontalba Ignacio 4:53:25

241 Dronda Barrientos Javier 4:54:14

242 Sanguesa Sanchez David 4:54:25

243 Mendia Mauleon Vicente 4:54:29

244 Lakalle Prieto Mikel 4:55:23

245 Gonzalez Lopez Pedro 4:57:25

246 Martinez Agorreta Roberto 4:57:29

247 Galdeano Levi Iñigo 4:57:31

248 Sesma Sánchez Carlos 4:57:35

249 Larrayoz Iriarte Jesus Maria 4:58:24

250 Huarte Itulain Jokin 4:58:45

251 Lusarreta Fontalba Iban 4:59:19

252 Gutierrez Garcia Nacho 4:59:36

253 Elia Guindo Alejandro 4:59:49

254 Aliagakuhnle O Pedro 4:59:54

255 Garcia Poyal Miguel Angel 5:00:04

256 Ventura Labayen Patxi 5:00:08

257 Berro Hurtado Jabi 5:00:13

258 Perez Abadiano Javier 5:00:16

259 Menendez Barahona Israel 5:00:19

260 Riezu López Fermín 5:00:22

261 Viscarret Latasa Carlos 5:00:25

262 Irisarri Alfonso Juan Alberto 5:01:45

263 Martínez Rincón Sergio 5:03:03

264 Diaz Martinez Ricardo 5:03:46

265 Valencia Alzueta Isaak 5:03:49

266 Aldaz Muruzabal Jose Maria 5:03:53

267 Andueza Perez Oskar 5:04:11

268 Garde Ayesa Iñaki 5:04:13

269 Sanchez Beldarrain Jorge 5:05:01

270 Lopez Lera Marco Antonio 5:05:06

271 Tobar Arratibel Jacinto 5:05:19

272 Paniagua Rodriguez Jose Ignacio 5:05:22

273 Molina Barandalla Fernando 5:05:31

274 Garbayo Jiménez Daniel 5:05:33

275 Berro Hurtado Jose Maria 5:05:42

276 Ugarte Garin Francisco Javier 5:05:45

277 López Berruezo Pello 5:05:48

278 San Martín Echávarri Ivan 5:06:05

279 Urrutia Sagardia Juan 5:08:06

280 Oroz Arbizu Ander 5:08:12

281 Celaya Perez David 5:08:14

282 Pérez Astigarraga Bruno 5:08:43

283 No Clasificable 5:12:20

284 Urkia Arana Urtzi 5:12:23

285 Osa Alustiza Iker 5:12:40

286 Mondragon Marco Xabier 5:12:46

287 No Clasificable 5:13:52

288 Mingueza Uceda Tomás 5:13:58

289 Mondragon Marco Iñaki 5:14:02

290 Hernandez Sanchez Oscar 5:14:04

291 Flores Méndez Fco Javier 5:14:22

292 López de Uralde Asier 5:14:38

293 Cadarso Gambra Justino 5:15:23

294 Pérez Astigarraga Unai 5:17:04

295 Fernández Díaz José Luis 5:17:10

296 Huarte Itulain Carlos 5:17:16

297 García Carreño Ángel 5:17:30

298 Garcia Arzoz Pedro Jose 5:18:05

299 Larraneta Ibañez Daniel 5:20:06

300 oloriz - david 5:20:38

301 Osta Chamorro Iker 5:20:42

302 Gale Urra Javier Luis 5:21:27

303 Gredilla Tellechea Pedro 5:23:33

304 Jimenez Jimenez Fernando 5:27:14

305 Parra Puma Cristhian 5:27:26

306 Durán Espinazo Luis Miguel 5:27:36

307 Amores Ordapo Isaac 5:27:39

308 Egido Bassin Fernando 5:27:48

309 Goicoa Asiain Fidel 5:27:50

310 Gomez - Carlos 5:28:16

311 Darias Barbarin Alfonso 5:29:50

312 Azpilikueta Martinez Jairo 5:29:54

313 Unamuno Mendiluce Gorka 5:29:57

314 Iturria Larregui Jose Maria 5:30:07

315 Zubiri Zoroza Mikel 5:30:13

316 Labiano Elizalde Katy 5:31:01

317 Nicuesa Bueno Dionisio 5:35:05

318 Huarte Amezqueta Marta 5:38:44

319 Huarte Amezqueta Ana 5:38:49

320 Sola Jimenez Javier 5:40:22

321 Fernández Jiménez Jesús Maria 5:40:29

322 Arrondo Arbilla Andoni 5:40:34

323 Ardanaz Marco Oscar 5:40:38

324 Pastor Gutierrez Martín 5:43:47

 

Recorrido corto

1 Salillas Garcia Xabier 2:29:37

2 Iragi Leatxe Sergio 2:29:41

3 Berrio Aguayo Patxi 2:29:52

4 Goikoetxea Gonzalez Jokin 2:29:58

5 gonzalez ramos juanjo 2:30:12

6 Muñoz Amorena Gustavo Adolfo 2:33:37

7 Bujanda Yagüe Héctor 2:42:46

8 Magallon Metauten Juan Luis 2:42:59

9 Fernandez Malumbres Alberto 2:43:03

10 Urdambide Gandarilla Erik 2:43:45

11 Navarro Dominguez Mikel 2:43:51

12 Ariztimuño Nieves Jabier 2:43:54

13 Martín Zaratiegui Ruben 2:44:23

14 Valverde Ugalde Asier 2:46:15

15 Gallego Labrador Daniel 2:49:18

16 Urdiain Larrayoz Carlos 2:50:01

16 Jose Antonio Fernandez Romero 2:50:10 (Error clasificación inicial)

17 Jadraque Aznarez Juan Carlos 2:50:18

18 Morteruel Dominguez Roberto 2:50:24

19 Fernandez Biurrun Alfonso 2:50:30

20 Fernandez Biurrun Jose Ignacio 2:50:34

21 Lezaun Zubiria Jesus 2:51:24

22 Garate Alonso Miguel 2:51:30

23 gonzalez prada manuel 2:51:43

24 Churruca Salinas Raul 2:51:56

25 Marin Platero David 2:52:10

26 Viscarret Garnica Ruben 2:53:22

27 No Clasificable 2:53:26

28 Lozano Bea Aitor 2:53:31

29 Rodriguez Oyanguren Asier 2:53:46

30 Senosiain Poza Javier 2:53:51

31 ruiz perez miguel 2:54:19

32 Alzueta Vera Josemi 2:55:38

33 Burgui Triguero Julio 2:56:18

34 Sola Virto Gregorio 2:58:24

35 Gorriz Irisarri Jose Javier 2:58:27

36 ollacarizqueta beram roberto 2:58:35

37 Claver Cancho Julián 2:59:15

38 montesinos pestaña gregorio 2:59:18

39 Alonso Irisarri Iosu 3:00:54

40 Arrastia Pampin Sergio 3:02:59

41 Fernandez Basarte David 3:03:04

42 Maidagan Uriarte Paul 3:03:14

43 Doncel Unanua Eduardo 3:03:52

44 Liñan Igea Jose Miguel 3:04:16

45 baraincabengoechea - Iñigo 3:04:22

46 Barberena Albisu Mikel 3:04:28

47 Elizade Orodea Juan 3:04:33

48 reguera minguez fernando 3:04:36

49 Morales - Pablo 3:04:41

50 Grijalba Fernandez David 3:04:46

51 Caballero Mendaza Jose Felix 3:04:49

52 Unzurrunzaga Gamboa Ander 3:05:06

53 Iriarte Baigorri Juan Ignacio 3:05:19

54 Etxarte Salinas Jose Luis 3:05:42

55 Santano Parra Juan Luis 3:05:51

56 Bernal Alainez Alberto 3:05:55

57 Ecay Elía Alberto 3:06:01

58 Ilundáin Redín Alfredo 3:06:05

59 Gurpegui Jiménez Carmelo 3:06:09

60 Alegria Ibañez Juanjo 3:06:12

61 Colomo Mauro Adolfo 3:07:24

62 Vazquez Sixto Jose Luis 3:07:29

63 Mayoral Calvo Narciso 3:07:33

64 Iturbide Señas Juan Claudio 3:07:40

65 Huarte Esparza Jesus Mª 3:07:50

66 Jimenez Ubieto Izarbe 3:07:55

67 De Blaes - Sven 3:08:03

68 Zamarreno Sanchez Juanma 3:08:35

69 Elcuaz Viscarret Javier 3:08:43

70 Zoraquiain Triviño Goyo 3:09:17

71 Echarte Casquero Javier 3:09:27

72 Viscarret Garnica Oscar 3:10:05

73 Aranburu Agirre Eiande 3:10:21

74 Gainza Yerro Juanjo 3:11:37

75 Navarro Suescun Txus 3:11:48

76 Gainza Yerro Victor 3:12:11

77 Aguirre Mur Manuel 3:12:39

78 Muñoz Amorena Vicente 3:12:56

79 Crespo Martinez de m Jose 3:13:06

80 Mangado Larrainzar Juan Angel 3:13:24

81 Vidarte Uriarte Victor 3:13:29

82 Arenzana Samanes David 3:13:33

83 Remon Perez Santiago 3:13:50

84 Gorriz Salamero Javier 3:14:55

85 Barrera Martínez Jorge 3:15:00

86 GALHARDO Miguel Avelino Eduardo 3:16:42

87 Osés Borja Iñaki 3:16:53

88 Yerro Andueza Javier 3:16:57

89 Nocedal Ausejo Iñigo 3:17:15

90 Martinez Chocarro Alfonso 3:17:21

91 uriz esandi jose luis mariano 3:17:27

92 Iglesias Morales Jesús Mª 3:17:32

93 Iglesias Morales David 3:17:35

94 Arnedillo - Javier 3:17:42

95 Elizalde Andueza David 3:17:48

96 Tarazona Baquedano Oscar 3:18:16

97 Osés Ayerra Iñaki 3:18:44

98 Echarte Equisoain Joaquin 3:19:41

99 Fernández Galar Alberto 3:19:45

100 Azparren Ansoain Iñaki 3:19:58

101 Rodriguez Cuesta Xabi 3:20:07

102 Martínez Aguado Germán 3:20:12

103 Zorrilla Larraínzar Iñigo 3:20:18

104 Martinez Chavarren Juantxo 3:20:28

105 rivas flores juan 3:20:35

106 Areses Elizalde Andrés 3:20:40

107 Bienes Archel Carlos 3:20:46

108 Senosiain Poza Alfonso 3:20:54

109 Larralde Zandio Pilartxo 3:20:59

110 Elcarte Zalba Txomin 3:21:02

111 Cea Ortega Cristina 3:21:23

112 Pinto Mendaza Iñigo 3:21:27

113 Velasco Martin Francisco Javier 3:22:23

114 Eggeling - Sebastian 3:22:51

115 Eggeling - Roberto 3:22:56

116 Pardo Urdin Angel 3:23:20

117 Garcia Unzue Daniel 3:24:32

118 Leon Artozki Xabier Mª 3:25:40

119 Fernandez Cerecedo Javier 3:25:47

120 Maritorena Huarte luis Mª 3:25:48

121 Cilveti Jimeno Benito 3:26:31

122 Muez Biurrun Mikel 3:26:43

123 Pascual Lorrio Mikel 3:26:49

124 Villanueva Garcia Roberto 3:27:22

125 Zamarreño Arregui Angel Mari 3:27:39

126 Perez Sola Roberto 3:28:35

127 ramirez sola txomin 3:28:48

128 Iturain Jimenez De B Diego 3:31:25

129 Gambarte Urriza Antxel 3:31:27

130 Zalba Egozkue Sergio 3:31:33

131 Baraincabengoechea - Juan Carlos 3:31:34

132 Valencia Alzueta Xabier 3:31:45

133 Asensio Martinez Roberto 3:32:10

134 De Carlos Mina Jokin 3:32:21

135 Iribarren - Tito 3:32:33

136 Llorente Azcona Jose Javier 3:33:19

137 Vegas Martin Teodoro 3:33:50

138 Mateos Mateos Sebastian 3:33:57

139 Castillo Martínez Miguel Angel 3:34:09

140 Huarte Vizcarrondo Eduardo 3:34:16

141 Cordoba - Carlos 3:34:35

142 Villanueva Urabaien Beñat 3:36:05

143 jimenez anadon jose antonio 3:36:10

144 Madoz Resano Oskar 3:37:57

145 Zarranz Luquin Alfredo 3:38:29

146 Hermoso de Mendoza - Joaquin 3:38:33

147 Rovira Rocasalba Sergio 3:38:38

148 Martinez Cilleros Javier 3:39:05

149 Belzunce Manterola Gaston 3:39:15

150 Goñi Aquerreta Juan Miguel 3:39:27

151 No Clasificable 3:39:37

152 Ataun Lubiano Jose Felix 3:40:14

153 Bacaicoa Hualde Santiago 3:40:22

154 Lorente Roda Iosu 3:40:26

155 Erquiaga Martínez Isabel 3:40:36

156 Molinero Lamberto Miguel 3:40:45

157 Lezeaga Guerrero Jokin 3:40:50

158 Zarranz Luquin Miguel 3:40:55

159 Maquirriain Gorriz Iñigo 3:41:03

160 Esnaola Arancegui Mikel 3:41:11

161 Herce Huarte Alfonso Salvador 3:41:15

162 Carmona Lopez Antonio 3:41:21

163 Torrecillas Luquin Agustín 3:41:24

164 Martinez Echeverria Alberto 3:41:36

165 Hernández Hernández Jose Féliz 3:41:39

166 San Esteban Urbeltz Jesús 3:41:44

 gazpi1

diario de noticias esc

Tangorri web

caixa web

ciclosmartin1

larequi

lasa

pedalier

cycla trans

alugar

slm

mendilatz

bru web

li perez delgado 2lok

cenorweb

survey

muruzabal web1

biraka web

sarribikes web